Question
Actualizado en
Usuario eliminado
3 sep 2018
Pregunta cerrada
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa Just not worth buying ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (UK)
- Inglés (US)
- Malayo
It means the value is lower than it’s price
Was this answer helpful?
Usuario eliminado
- Árabe
Not worth buying> means the product is worthless and useless to buy it
Was this answer helpful?
Usuario eliminado