Question
Actualizado en
17 sep 2018
- Vietnamita Casi fluido
-
Inglés (US)
-
Tailandés
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa what is this ?
Respuestas
- Inglés (US)
“What is this?” means “What is this (object, thing)
Was this answer helpful?
- Vietnamita Casi fluido
- Inglés (US)
Lee más comentarios
- Vietnamita Casi fluido
- Inglés (US)
@ngocthuy67860 What do you want to be asked?
Ex: Questions about your life or common everyday questions in English?
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
- Vietnamita Casi fluido
bạn có thể hướng dẫn tôi cách sử dụng câu từ trong tiếng anh đc ko. tôi muốn mình có thể học được cách giao tiếp bằng tiếng anh
- Vietnamita Casi fluido
- Inglés (US)
- Vietnamita Casi fluido
I like the type of movie horror and romantic movie
- Vietnamita Casi fluido
- Inglés (US)