Question
Actualizado en
24 sep 2018
- Ruso
-
Chino simplificado
-
Inglés (US)
-
Hindi
Pregunta de Chino simplificado
¿Cuál es la diferencia entre 主动 y 自动 ?Puedes dar oraciones como ejemplo.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Chino simplificado
- Chino tradicional (Hong Kong)
主动means sb.offer to do sth. 自动means automatically
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (UK)
- Chino simplificado Casi fluido
主动 means to take initiative
自动 means I do something because I want to on my own
我主动去联系他
I took the initiative to contact him
我自动去开车
I drove the car willingly/voluntarily
Was this answer helpful?