Question
Actualizado en
12 may 2015
- Japonés
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Esto suena natural? What particle did you think put there?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
Poco natural
What particle did you think I/he/she/they/など put there?
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonés
あなたはどれだと思った?
と聞きたいのですが...
What particle did you put there?
でしょうか。
- Inglés (US)
Poco natural
What particle did you put there?はとても自然です。
実は、私は日本語がペラペラじゃないんですから、その作文はうまく翻訳できません。なぜ「思った」を使ったか分かりませんけど、あなたはどれだと思った?=I thought "What particle did you put there?"だと思います。
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonés