Question
Actualizado en
9 oct 2016
- Persa
-
Inglés (US)
-
Árabe
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa "get out of the gene pool" ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
- Inglés (UK)
Lol, that's a really mean insult. It basically means that the person doesn't want to you have kids because they will be similar to you, implying that you have bad characteristics.
Was this answer helpful?
- Persa
- Inglés (US)
- Sueco
- Persa