Question
Actualizado en
1 nov 2018
- Serbio
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa helpful ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US) Casi fluido
There might be some explanations and tips on how to solve a problem and those tips are helpful. It can also be a human, for example when you ask someone an advice and they give you an answer to the question you were looking for, that means this person and his/her advice was very helpul because it helped you solve the problem.
Was this answer helpful?