Question
Actualizado en
7 nov 2018
- Inglés (UK) Casi fluido
- Francés (Francia) Casi fluido
- Alemán
-
Japonés
-
Español (España)
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta de Japonés
¿Qué significa ちょっどーすんのこれ〜‼︎ ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Japonés
@chiikisu
ちょっ → wait
どーすんのこれ? → who is taking care of this?
That’s free translation!
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (UK) Casi fluido
- Francés (Francia) Casi fluido
- Alemán
@Kagari_TOKYO ありがとございます 😉🤗 Can the どーすんのこれ also be translated as something like "what should I do about/with this?" Or "what to do about it/this?"
That what I guessed it could mean.
Please correct me if I am wrong 😉
Thanks for your help again 😊
- Japonés
@chiikisu
You are right.
As you say, どーすんのこれ also includes both meanings of above sentences.
The speaker might think of;
Who takes care of this? Me? OMG!
Like this:)
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (UK) Casi fluido
- Francés (Francia) Casi fluido
- Alemán