Question
Actualizado en
12 nov 2018
- Polaco
-
Inglés (US)
-
Chino simplificado
-
Francés (Francia)
Pregunta de Chino simplificado
¿Cuál es la diferencia entre 是的 y 可以 y 有 ?Puedes dar oraciones como ejemplo.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Chino simplificado
- Chino tradicional (Hong Kong)
“是的” means "yes". "可以"means"ok"。“有”means"have"
Was this answer helpful?
- Polaco
But can you use 有 in the context of "yes"?
Or Is 是的 used in every sentence?
- Chino simplificado
- Chino tradicional (Hong Kong)
@elliejulyy yes, "有"can be used in the context of "yes". eg: have you seen him? 你有见过他吗 yes, i have. 我有见过他。but in this example, "有"can be omitted.
Was this answer helpful?