Question
Actualizado en
12 dic 2018
- Ruso
-
Inglés (UK)
-
Inglés (US)
-
Coreano
Pregunta de Coreano
¿Cuál es la diferencia entre 내 y 재 ?Puedes dar oraciones como ejemplo.
Respuestas
19 dic 2018
Respuesta destacada
- Coreano
내 means my or mine. 내거야 (it’s mine) but 재 has too many meaning. I need more phrases you want to know. In case of 제, we usually use it same meaning as 내 to elder person
Was this answer helpful?