Question
Actualizado en
13 dic 2018
- Español (México)
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa wonna ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
It's actually "wanna" and it's the fast way of saying "Want to".
"I wanna go" means "I want to go" just like "I wanna see it!" means "I want to see it!"
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)