Question
Actualizado en
11 ene 2019
- Coreano
-
Inglés (US)
-
Español (España)
Pregunta de Español (España)
¿Qué significa graciamo ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Español (España)
- Catalán
Well, I do not know all the words of Spanish, but it does not exist, I think
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Español (España)
I think you want to say graciano that is a kind of Spanish red wine grape
Was this answer helpful?
- Español (España)
Graciano, is a name for masculine and feminine
Was this answer helpful?