Question
Actualizado en
12 ene 2019
- Inglés (UK)
-
Árabe
Pregunta de Árabe
¿Qué significa حبيبتي لا تغلبي حالك ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Árabe
- Inglés (UK) Casi fluido
- Árabe
Don't tire yourself
It's a slang language used in Syria, Lebanon and some countries
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (UK)
- Árabe
@ghurabaa94
No, there's not a unique one.
and it depends on yr real situation.
I mean, if that subject u were talking about was really annoying u, u could say
الله يعين ..
which means, God help me, or God protect me ( Arabs always use this)
If not u could say,
مايهمني ..
which means, I don't care.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (UK)
- Árabe
- Inglés (UK)
- Árabe