Question
Actualizado en
13 ene 2019
- Español (España)
-
Chino tradicional (Taiwan)
-
Chino simplificado
Pregunta cerrada
Pregunta de Japonés
¿Cuál es la diferencia entre よく映画を見ます y 映画をよく見ます ?Puedes dar oraciones como ejemplo.
I don't know if i get the meaning wrong sometimes but the collocation of yoku confuses me.
I know よく映画を見ます means 'I watch movies very often'
But, at first I misundertood it with 'I watch a lot of films'
映画をよく見ます does even exist?
And in that case, how do you say 'I watch a lot of films'?
Thank you SO much
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Japonés
Both mean "I watch movies very often". If you want to say "I watch a lot of films", you can say like "たくさんの映画を見ます".
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Español (España)