Question
Actualizado en
15 ene 2019
- Coreano
-
Inglés (US)
-
Español (México)
Pregunta de Español (México)
¿Qué significa Que significa y Como escribe la letra? ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Español (México)
"Me voy pa' allá" is the same that "Me voy para allá".
" Pa'' " is a contraction of "para", but " pa' "doesn't sound very well. It indicates an objective/direction.
It means: I go there/ I'm on my way/ I'll be right over, etc.
Was this answer helpful?
- Español (México)
It is an informal way to say in coming
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
- Español (México)
first I dont understand your question and second your voice is not that long. but reading what other people heir you said Voy pa' ya.
Was this answer helpful?