Question
Actualizado en
15 feb 2019
- Español (Chile)
-
Inglés (US)
-
Japonés
-
Coreano
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
Por favor muéstrame oraciones como ejemplos con deep . Dime tantas expresiones diarias como sea posible.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
RM has very deep lyrics. They mean more than one meaning, like in Ddaeng. He used the word in several different meanings.
The well is very deep.
The pool has a shallow end and a deep end. Please dive into the deep end of the pool.
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?