Question
Actualizado en
13 nov 2016
- Japonés
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa I'm grad you are okay... Keep calm. ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Árabe
- Inglés (US)
you mean i'm glad you are okey .. keep calm* ?
Was this answer helpful?
- Italiano
- Japonés
Ah! Yes! I understand now about this text! My Japanese friend send it! But I couldn't understand grad meaning. Thank you so much!