Question
Actualizado en
18 mar 2019
- Malayo
-
Árabe
-
Japonés
Pregunta de Árabe
¿Cuál es la diferencia entre بدون y بلا y بغير ?Puedes dar oraciones como ejemplo.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Árabe
- they me be the same meaning like thi example ( لقد ذهبت الى النادى بغير / بدون علمك )
( i went to the clup without you know )
- بغير can be mean some thing else or some one else like this example
( استبدلت تلفونى القديم بغيره جديد )
( i changed my old phone by another one new )
-
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe
Most of the time they all have the same meaning (without)
Except rarely in “exceptional” cases
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?