Question
Actualizado en
5 abr 2019
- Inglés (US)
- Malayo
-
Alemán
-
Coreano
-
Francés (Francia)
Pregunta de Coreano
¿Cómo dices esto en Coreano? I'm too tired because I don't have enough sleep.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Coreano
- Inglés (US)
- Malayo
- Coreano
잠을 sleep(n)
충분히 enough
못자서 do not have sleep(v)
난 im
너무 too
피곤해 Tired
Its really hard to explain each word meaning 😢
I did my best
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
- Malayo
- Coreano
Or u can use it as well
나는 충분히 못잤기 때문에 너무 피곤해.
나는 i
충분히 enough
못잤기 dont have sleep
때문에 because
너무 too
피곤해 tired
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
- Malayo