Question
Actualizado en
6 abr 2019
- Chino tradicional (Taiwan)
-
Inglés (US)
-
Japonés
-
Coreano
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Esto suena natural? I do not like EDM played in Starbucks because it’ll distract me.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
- Portugués (Brasil)
Poco natural
I don't like EDM being played at Starbucks because it distracts me.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
Poco natural
I do not like EDM played in Starbucks because it distracts me.
Was this answer helpful?