Question
Actualizado en
15 abr 2019
- Portugués (Brasil)
-
Coreano
-
Japonés
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta de Coreano
¿Qué significa 존버성공기념 ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Coreano
존버 is short of 존나버티기 which means enduring or waiting something for long time.
성공 is success.
기념 is celebration.
So it means celebration for success of enduring(waiting) something for long time.
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano