Question
Actualizado en
20 nov 2016
- Español (España)
-
Inglés (US)
-
Japonés
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa "Out of the blue" ? ?
Respuestas
Usuario eliminado
20 nov 2016
Respuesta destacada
@MarisolValencia: out of the blue means surprise out of nowhere not expecting it
example
out of the blue criss angel came out of nowhere the crowd was surprise lol mindfreak😂😄👍
Was this answer helpful?
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
Usuario eliminado
@MarisolValencia: out of the blue means surprise out of nowhere not expecting it
example
out of the blue criss angel came out of nowhere the crowd was surprise lol mindfreak😂😄👍
Was this answer helpful?