Question
Actualizado en
20 may 2019
- Japonés
-
Inglés (US)
-
Inglés (UK)
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Esto suena natural? Xiaomi announced plans to install vending machine "Mi Express Kiosk" mainly in large cities in India and sell its smartphone and mobile accessories via this vending machine. A vending machine is a new retail strategy for the maker.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
Poco natural
Xiaomi announced plans to install the vending machine "Mi Express Kiosk" mainly in large cities in India and sell its smartphone and mobile accessories via this vending machine. A vending machine is a new retail strategy for the company.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
- Inglés (UK) Casi fluido
Poco natural
Xiaomi announced plans to introduce the "Mi Express Kiosk" vending machine. It will be installed mainly in large cities in India and will sell Xiaomi's smartphones and mobile accessories. Vending machines are a new retail strategy for the company.
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?