Question
Actualizado en
22 may 2019
- Inglés (US)
- Filipino
-
Coreano
-
Tailandés
-
Español (España)
Pregunta de Filipino
¿Cómo dices esto en Filipino? ...Anyone? help me please. I want to know what does "DAKS" even mean? cause someone ask and she says "daks ka ba?". what does it mean? just don't mind the word how do you say this in..........
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Filipino
- Inglés (US) Casi fluido
it means. do you have big dick ahhahahahaha
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US) Casi fluido
- Filipino
"Patulong naman po. Gusto kong malaman kung anong ibig sabihin ng "DAKS". May nagtanong kasi sa akin kung daks daw ba ako."
and yeah. Daks mean you have a big di*k. haha.
Was this answer helpful?
- Filipino
- Inglés (US) Casi fluido
actually they are asking about if "do you have a big dick?" hahahahaha
Was this answer helpful?
- Filipino
Daks -came from Cebuano's dako which means big. - Big dick
Juts - came from Cebuano's jutay which means small - Small dick (if you wanna know dak's antonym lol)
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
- Filipino
actually Daks is a gay word which means big
In tagalog
malaki means big
Was this answer helpful?