Question
Actualizado en
1 jul 2019
- Inglés (UK) Casi fluido
- Polaco
- Inglés (US) Casi fluido
-
Turco
-
Afrikáans
-
Kazajo
Pregunta de Ucraniano
¿Cómo dices esto en Ucraniano? „Spierdalaj stąd, to ukraiński kącik.”
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Polaco
@Aro_Arkadio Пиздуй звідси, це український куточок. (Pyzduj zwidsy, ce ukrajinśkyj kutoczok).
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (UK) Casi fluido
- Polaco
- Inglés (US) Casi fluido
- Polaco
@Aro_Arkadio Чого ти тут шукаєш (Czoho ty tut szukajesz). tam zamiast kutok lepiej powiedzieć kutoczok (już poprawiłem).
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (UK) Casi fluido
- Polaco
- Inglés (US) Casi fluido
- Polaco
@Aro_Arkadio Również pozdrawiam cieplutko :)
Was this answer helpful?
- Ucraniano
Вийдіть звідси, це український куточок
or just "kurwa mać" on Polish: )
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (UK) Casi fluido
- Polaco
- Inglés (US) Casi fluido
@vlad1500327 thanks.
I prefer pyzduj zwitsyj :)
Can you show me how to pronounce that? I mean this one:
“Пиздуй звідси, це український куточок”.
Z góry dziękuję :)
I prefer pyzduj zwitsyj :)
Can you show me how to pronounce that? I mean this one:
“Пиздуй звідси, це український куточок”.
Z góry dziękuję :)