Question
Actualizado en
5 dic 2016
- Inglés (US)
-
Español (México)
-
Español (Venezuela)
-
Portugués (Brasil)
Pregunta de Español (México)
¿Qué significa aye que cute ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Español (México)
- Inglés (US)
- Español (México)
- Español (España)
- Español (Venezuela)
- Inglés (US)
- Español (México)
the correct way to write it is "ay" and it is simply an exclamation like saying "oh"
and "cute" is a word we use but it really belongs to English and means the same as in English, "cute" = tierno
Was this answer helpful?
- Español (México)