Question
Actualizado en
Usuario eliminado
11 jul 2019
Pregunta de Inglés (UK)
¿Qué significa One of my friends send me a meme, and I don't understand it because there's a word ; sourpuss... What does it means ? Please help me ! ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (UK)
It means a really bad-tempered or moody person :)
Was this answer helpful?
Usuario eliminado