Question
Actualizado en
5 ago 2019
- Chino simplificado
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta cerrada
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa follow for follow ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
- Coreano Casi fluido
It refers to pretty much any type of social media, meaning that if one person follows someone’s account, that person will follow them back
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
This phrase belongs to social medias, means if you follow the account, they will follow you back.
Was this answer helpful?
- Chino simplificado