Question
Actualizado en
5 ago 2019
- Inglés (US)
- Francés (Canada)
-
Coreano
-
Chino simplificado
-
Japonés
Pregunta de Coreano
¿Cuál es la diferencia entre 한국 y 한국은 ?Puedes dar oraciones como ejemplo.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Coreano
Hi.
I think that is just grammer difference between 한국 and 한국은.
So 한국 is noun and 한국은 is like "Korea is".
Ex) 이 나라는 한국입니다
This country is Korea.
한국은 멋지고 좋은나라 중 하나다.
Korea is one of the amazing and
awesome countries.
Wish you like it.
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
- Francés (Canada)
- Coreano
Well. Do you wanna say Korean in Korea? I don't understand what you mean though. I guess you wanna say,
"한국에 사는 한국인"
Becuz Korean is adjective or noun but when it means noun, it means person.
So it is not good to say Korean in Korean.
Wish you like it.
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
- Francés (Canada)