Question
Actualizado en
Usuario eliminado
8 ago 2019
Pregunta de Ruso
¿Qué significa Я хочу что бы ты приехал как можно быстрее ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Ruso
Я хочу что бы ты приехал как можно быстрее - I want you to come as soon as possible?
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Ruso
- Ruso
The previous answers are correct but I wanted to add that it should be чтобы instead of что бы.
Что бы has a totally different meaning.
Was this answer helpful?
- Ruso
- Ucraniano
I want with you ride the so faster. Возможно по тебе скучают
Was this answer helpful?