Question
Actualizado en
15 sep 2019
- Japonés
-
Inglés (US)
-
Tongano
-
Francés (Francia)
Pregunta cerrada
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa potential visitors ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
It means people who might come visit.
“Because we have potential visitors this weekend, we really need to clean the guest room.”
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonés