Question
Actualizado en
25 oct 2019
- Turco
-
Inglés (US)
-
Indonesio
Pregunta de Indonesio
¿Qué significa Ayang ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Turco
@Scvyz my girlfriend from Indonesia said: "I hate that word don't use that" 🤔
- Inglés (US) Casi fluido
- Indonesio
@FK_FK it's a slang for "sayang" that means "darling", and it might sound cringy for some people because it's commonly used by tacky or cheesy couple
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Turco