Question
Actualizado en
2 nov 2019
- Japonés
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta cerrada
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Esto suena natural? The IOC decided to doing marathon in Sapporo.Because Sapporo is comparatively cool.It’s good for runners.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
Poco natural
The IOC decided to do a marathon in Sapporo, because Sapporo is comparatively cool. It’s good for runners.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
- Tailandés
Poco natural
The IOC has decided to organize the marathon in Sapporo. Because Sapporo is comparatively cooler; it’s good for runners.
Was this answer helpful?