Question
Actualizado en
5 nov 2019
- Francés (Francia)
-
Árabe
-
Alemán
-
Rumano
Pregunta de Árabe
¿Cómo dices esto en Árabe? je suis ici
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Árabe
- Árabe
hello @Christophe_Petit
i will write the answer in English and also the pronounciation is written in English not in french sorry because i am not so good at french language
## je = انا .. pronounced as " Ana "
## suis = اكون .. pronounced as " Akon "
## ici = هنا .. pronounced as " huna " ..
( the pronounciation is written in English so the letter " h " here has a sound not silent.. )
full sentence will be :
" انا اكون هنا "
( Ana Akon huna )
but we dont say it like that we use short version for it which is :
" انا هنا "
( Ana huna )
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe
Je suis ici = أنا هنا
*
[ Ana Hou-Na ]
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe