Question
Actualizado en
29 nov 2019
- Árabe
-
Coreano
Pregunta de Coreano
Do you want to be my friend؟😶
넌 내 친구가 될거야؟
Respuestas
29 nov 2019
Lee más comentarios
- Coreano
- Árabe
- Árabe
- Coreano
this is caststar~ whitch lang is easy for u? except Arabic kk
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe
Korean and English, I'm not good at them, but I'm working on developing them
- Coreano
- Árabe
- Árabe
- Coreano
- Árabe
I think it 's good to be friends because I want to have friends from different ways😊
- Coreano
- Árabe
I don't mean this specifically I mean I want friends from other functions
- Árabe
- Coreano
- Árabe
- Árabe
- Coreano