Question
Actualizado en
10 dic 2019
- Chino tradicional (Taiwan)
-
Chino tradicional (Taiwan)
-
Inglés (US)
-
Coreano
Pregunta cerrada
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Esto suena natural? When it comes to housework, we will think that the houseworks are responsibility of women. However, it shouldnt all the works on them. Actually, the houseworks may distribute average because the sexual euality. Everyone have the responsibility of a house.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
Poco natural
When it comes to housework, we usually think it’s the woman’s responsibility. However, they shouldn’t have to do all the work. Actually, housework may be distributed evenly because of gender equality. Everyone is responsible for taking care of the house.
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?