Question
Actualizado en
31 dic 2016
- Español (México)
-
Inglés (US)
-
Alemán
-
Neerlandés
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa forth ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
Usuario eliminado
in what context? sometimes it can mean forward
Was this answer helpful?
- Español (México)
ah ok, but im not sure i think it has several meanings
- Español (México)
and i saw a phrase: back and forth, i'd like to know all meanings