Question
Actualizado en
17 dic 2019
- Coreano
- Inglés (US)
-
Coreano
-
Francés (Francia)
-
Español (España)
Pregunta de Portugués (Brasil)
¿Qué significa O que significa "Pessoa Escorregadia"? ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Portugués (Brasil)
A person who is hard to argue in a conversation, because is always running away from the topic, making excuses, who is hard to catch doing something wrong.
Was this answer helpful?
- Portugués (Brasil)
- Coreano
- Inglés (US)
- Portugués (Brasil)
A person that runs Away from your question
Was this answer helpful?
- Portugués (Brasil)
Basically means people you can’t trust
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
- Inglés (US)