Question
Actualizado en
23 dic 2019
- Malayo
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa thanks for cheers me up ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US) Casi fluido
thanks for cheering me up значит благодарю для делать меня рад
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe
- Inglés (US)
@muhammad_miftahuddin it is mean
thank you for make me feel better by talking to me or doing to me somthing that i love
Was this answer helpful?
- Malayo