Question
Actualizado en
18 ene 2020
- Japonés
-
Inglés (UK)
Pregunta cerrada
Pregunta de Inglés (UK)
¿Qué significa japanese cooking is finding an important place in many homes. ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Afrikáans Casi fluido
- Inglés (UK)
It means...
Some people enjoy the way Japanese cook food.
So people want to know more and experience and do the things the way Japanese cook so people do the Japanese cooking at their home because they are curious and some people love it so much that they incorporate it into their daily cooking routines.
And that’s why they say
Japanese cooking is finding an important place in many homes.
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonés