Question
Actualizado en
6 ene 2017
- Japonés
-
Inglés (US)
-
Inglés (UK)
-
Francés (Francia)
Pregunta de Inglés (UK)
¿Qué significa shape of you ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Italiano
Ed Sheeran 😏 I thinks it's like "form" but he means the body
Was this answer helpful?
Usuario eliminado
- Inglés (UK)
- Árabe
- Inglés (UK)
if you are referring to ed sheeran's song it pretty much means "physical appearance" or body
Was this answer helpful?