Question
Actualizado en
26 mar 2020
- Italiano
- Español (Colombia)
-
Inglés (UK)
Pregunta de Inglés (UK)
¿Qué significa
Dilligaf means ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (UK)
- Malayalam Casi fluido
It's a text abbreviation for "do I look like I give a fuck."
It means you are telling someone that you really, really, really do not care about something or someone's opinion.
E.g.
Person A: Dude, your shirt is so ugly.
Person B: dilligaf
Person C: Aren't you bothered about how messy your brother's room is?
Person D: I have my own problems, do I look like I give a fuck?
Was this answer helpful?