Question
Actualizado en
12 abr 2020
- Catalán
- Español (España)
-
Inglés (UK)
-
Japonés
-
Coreano
Pregunta de Inglés (UK)
¿Qué significa "its so on" ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (UK)
- Finés Casi fluido
Do you mean 'and so on'? if not 'it's so on' could be something something someone says when they are challenged to something. But it can mean other things in other contexts.
Was this answer helpful?