Question
Actualizado en
15 abr 2020
- Vietnamita
-
Inglés (US)
-
Chino tradicional (Hong Kong)
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa what is meaning? ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
@Namanh1207 “What is meaning?” isn’t said. Do you perhaps want to say “What’s the meaning (of something)” or “What do you mean?”
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Vietnamita