Question
Actualizado en
15 abr 2020
- Japonés
-
Inglés (US)
-
Inglés (UK)
-
Francés (Francia)
Pregunta cerrada
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Esto suena natural? If this is cited by a journal's article, please add the details as Journal's name, volume’s and page’s number?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
Nada natural
If this is cited from a journal article, please add details such as the journal's name, volume, and page numbers of the article. (Were you trying to ask a question or make a statement. I guessed you were trying to make a statement.)
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonés
@allisonmae Thank you correcting. I am checking my coworker’s paper and I need to send my feed back.
@allisonmae Thank you correcting. I am checking my coworker’s paper and I need to send my feed back.