Question
Actualizado en
18 abr 2020
- Inglés (UK)
-
Polaco
-
Italiano
Pregunta de Italiano
¿Qué significa come ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Italiano
- Inglés (UK) Casi fluido
come in a question means how
come stai? how are you?
come sei arrivato qui? how did you arrive here?
but it could also means "like"
come me like me
è sempre come prima it's always like before
Was this answer helpful?