Question
Actualizado en
27 abr 2020
- Persa
-
Inglés (US)
-
Chino simplificado
Pregunta de Chino simplificado
¿Cuál es la diferencia entre ni hao y ni hao ma y can we use both of them at the same time? ?Puedes dar oraciones como ejemplo.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Chino simplificado
Ni hao means hello. Ni hao ma means ‘how are u?’ or ‘what’s up’.
Was this answer helpful?
- Chino simplificado
你好means hello,for example: 你好,好久不见(hello, long time no see) 你好吗means how are you. so 你好吗is a question. For example: 这么久不见,你好吗(Long time no see. How are you?)
Was this answer helpful?