Question
Actualizado en
13 ago 2015
- Coreano
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa vanilla to door ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
- Coreano
- Inglés (US)
Well, vanilla, in sexual context, means plain, boring sex with no kinkiness
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
I dont know what you mean by "to door" 😕😕 I'd have to see a screenshot or the full context
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
Thanks. It's okay. I don't need to know too much detail
- Inglés (US)
'Vanilla' indicates normal
'To door' is used in a phrase like "check your coat at the door"
The event asks that you dress/behave 'vanilla' as you enter. You can then be non-vanilla inside.
Was this answer helpful?