Question
Actualizado en
Usuario eliminado
18 ene 2017
Pregunta de Japonés
¿Cómo dices esto en Japonés? He got married because he wanted to be married for ever. He got married because he wanted to get old with her. So sad, life had another plans for them.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Japonés
「彼は結婚したいと思って結婚しました。彼は彼女と一緒に暮らしたいので、結婚しました。悲しいことに、人生には別の計画がありました。」
Kare wa kekkonshitai to omotte kekkon shimashita. Kare wa kanojo to issho ni kurashitainode, kekkon shimashita. Kanashī koto ni, jinsei ni wa betsu no keikaku ga arimashita.
I wrote a literal translation because I don't know the previous sentence this sentence
Was this answer helpful?
Usuario eliminado