Question
Actualizado en
25 may 2020
- Japonés
-
Inglés (US)
-
Coreano
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
Does this sound natural ?
Today, I recommend that I am obsessed with Korean TV dramas, because those give me touching and exciting.
Unlike Japanese dramas, Korean dramas has a good story that is consistent from start to finish.
That's why I can always have feeling excited while I'm watching it.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
- Filipino Casi fluido
Today, I WILL TELL YOU ABOUT HOW I am obsessed with Korean TV dramas, because THEY ARE touching and exciting.
recommend : おすすめかアドバイスを言う
Unlike Japanese dramas, Korean dramas HAVE a good story that is consistent from start to finish.
That's why I can always FEEL excited while I'm watching it.
I always FEEL excited はもっと自然だと思います。
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
- Inglés (UK) Casi fluido
Today I want to tell you that ( or, share with you how) I am obsessed with Korean dramas because they are quite touching and exciting.
Korean dramas have* a good
That's why I always get a feeling of excitement while I'm watching it.
Or, that's why I always feel excited when I'm watching it.
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonés
- Japonés