Question
Actualizado en
25 may 2020
- Inglés (US)
-
Japonés
-
Ruso
-
Chino simplificado
Pregunta de Ruso
¿Cuál es la diferencia entre ето y это ?Puedes dar oraciones como ejemplo.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Ruso
разницы никакой, ето тоже самое, что и это, просто коверкание слова
Was this answer helpful?
- Ruso
- Ruso
ето неправильно, такого понятия нет, а это- это говорят, когда объясняют значение какого-то слова
Was this answer helpful?
- Ruso
- Ucraniano
Нет такого слова, как "ето", можно говорить только "это".
"Ето" - является ошибкой, этого слова нет, не используйте его.
"Ето" is no such word, this is a mistake.
Say "это", instead of "ето" word.
Was this answer helpful?
- Ruso
- Inglés (US) Casi fluido
"Это" - this is the only correct way to spell the word.
Sometimes, people intentionally misspell "Ето" or "Енто" to make it sound like a funny redneck or village dialect.
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Ruso
"ето" не существует. Это слово могут написать неграмотные люди.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US) Casi fluido
- Ruso
Ето - is a slang word for Это
So it means the same thing but, can only be said between friends.
Was this answer helpful?
- Ruso
- Ucraniano
это - грамматически правильно. Разница в произношении букв "е" (eng: ye) и "э" (eng: e)
Was this answer helpful?
- Ruso
- Griego
“ето” does not exist as a word itself, although, people use it in keyboard language out of laziness instead of “это” since “е” and “э” are not taken into account as different letters usually. That means, under no circumstances should you use that (ето) in formal writing speech.
Was this answer helpful?
- Ruso
- Ucraniano
Друзья! Давайте не ссориться хотя бы в этом приложении! Не позорьте себя и не засоряйте комментарии!!!!!
Was this answer helpful?
- Ruso
- Ruso
ето - this is a mistake, you should say это
Was this answer helpful?
- Ruso
- Ruso
Ето не существует))
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Ruso
никогда не говорите "ето". that drives Russians crazy 😆
kidding
Was this answer helpful?
- Ruso
- Ruso